среда, 6 мая 2015 г.

carry-on-my-wayward-smut

carry-on-my-wayward-smut


carry-on-my-wayward-smut


NOOOOOO I does not want da pawdicure!!!!


OMG that face!


2 months ago | 64 notes


Cats Who Immediately Regretted Their Poor Life Choices.


2 months ago | 614,545 notes


“whatever your fucking name is” lololol


carry-on-my-wayward-smut


I love how many of them are praying


man that one in the front right corner just does not give a fuck


And by looking at that picture, you can experience the roller coaster… vicariously.


even better than the one in the front right corner: the one in the front middle who’s like HELL YEAH HELL YEAH HELL YEAH


��


Wait but there are more!


Now this is the sort of quality religious content I want to see on my dashboard


SEEMS LIKE A HELL OF A RIDE


HOLY WATER SLIDE


tastefullyoffensive


I think it’s a Swanna. (via theamazinganglo)


4gifs:


Excuse me wtf r u doin. [video]


This is why sippy cups exist.


I can’t stop laughing at this…


tastefullyoffensive


(via a_obcd8663)


tastefullyoffensive


(via johnxpp)


theresnobrightside


Point proven.


thepicklednarwhal


Science side of tumblr, what is this?


The comments make this post gold


Bio review sheets I made for my final!! I got my first ever A+ for that class overall!! I’m sooooo proud!!


Original article and pictures take http://theorganizedcoyote.tumblr.com/ site

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий